Thursday, December 10, 2009

Meet me halfway.

Heeeey. Wuzzup?
My author til now didn't reply my email. Aw. FINE. Forget it. I'm trying to make an email with a very good site. I tried Yahoo! it definitely sucks. It reach my email it's like after an hour? Fuck off. I tried MSN but it's kinda boring. Then, I use Gmail and it's kinda boring also! SO WHAT WILL I USE?

Anyway, I've tried AOL i kinda lve it but yeah. It change its homepage and now IT SUCKS!



Wednesday, December 9, 2009

Hollaback BITCH.

Holla! Back, bitch!
Idk what will I post, but definitely, I'm going to tell to you guys I'm going to Ocarina with Jaslyn and her sisters, Belli, and me on Saturday. I'm not done with ma schedules so yeah. Oh okay done with that. HAHA!

So, I saw someone's buzznet before. It was awesome, bitch. You should see it! Haha, I won't tell the URL anyway haha. Aaaaand, I'm confused what will I choose. Between BLOGGER or BUZZNET.
If I'm going to make BUZZNET. I'm going to delete my blog permanently (You can't! Yeah, I know.) But, who cares? Anyway vote for it!

P.S: BITCH doesn't mean WHORE. But, WHORE means BITCH. So, don't get mad easily, bitches.


Monday, December 7, 2009

Heart-to-Heart TALK.

Heeeeeeeeey Bitches.

Camera! Rolling? Action!
Does it sucks?
Uh, well. Since when Monday doesn't sucks? It sucks! Always.
Cut, cut, cut.
And so, drama ends.

So today I went to school with Ciendra, as usual. Flag Ceremony.
After break is what? Mandarin. I got nothing to d in that subject. Ya well, I'm doing my tasks, as usual. Umm, English next. At the IT Lab, damn noisy. Well, should I care? NO. Math. I didn't submit Friday's homework. Who told you to be late coffee? Huh? Well. MUAH! Hahahaha. We all make our next activity by STANDING. Except the 3 Monsters. Belli (Belli has a belly! HAHA),Gail and the dwarf. Terence. Next is science. Yea, science sucks for me. EXCEPT. Chemistry baby.
Hahahahahahahahahahahaha okay aku lebay.

Lunch. Nothing's fun EXCEPT when I'm otw to the Canteen w/ Michell, and Naomi.

Michell: Conny, conny. Dikelas kita ada bitch loh.
Me: Wihwaw, who?
Michell: Okay wait. *Naomi passed*
Me: Oh okay.
Naomi: Hi.
Me: Oh hi whore.
Naomi: Haha, hi bitch.
Me: Okay, I'm going to use Tasha's statement once. Here's for you WHORE: "I'm a BITCH if you mess with me."
Naomi: Oh wow. So, Hi bitch.
Me: Well, HI WHORE.

Haha, you should watch us LIVE. Haha, it seems it's more funny than a comedy. Lebay ah.

Lunch time. So Ayesha, Bidadari, and Tasha. AND LEILA. So we eat flat chicken, haha. Ayam penyet I mean. AND ONE MORE! LULLY. THE ROCK'N'ROLL GIRL. Hahaha.
It start by Lully-Lolly tickled Ayesha til Ayesha bump the FUCKING TONG SAMPAH. Trus Ayesha "GAME OVER". Lanjut ke Michell. Haha, GAME OVER again. Then to Leila! Haha, Leila (n).
Tasha's next! Hahaha! Leila teased Tasha and Shout "WOY! TASHA PACARNYA TARZAN" Why? Coz Tasha acts like Tarzan when Lully-Lolly tickled Tasha. Next target? Bidadari! Hahaha, Bidadari's reason biar nggak di tickle: "Aku mau pipis nih." Hahahaha! Alasan yang manjur!
Next target sapa lagi? CONITA VIRLY! The "COFFEE". Oh my, I ran away from here around 5 minutes trus I seat again. Trus baru babat Lully-Lolly. Haha, game over diaaaa! Hahaha.

Don't mess with COFFEE if you don't want to be 'THE MESS'.
She ran away, tho. Haha


Friday, December 4, 2009

Download this while it's still hot :)

click the image to download the album

Here, Chris Brown latest album 'Graffiti'. The song rocks! I'm going to find this CD in Singapore with the Album of Lady GaGa 'The Fame Monster'. I'm going to post the Album of Lady GaGa 'The Fame Monster' later, or maybe tomorrow with the download link. Wish me luck guys, hoped I'll found the CDs!
  1. I Can Transform Ya (Ft. Lil Wayne & Swizz Beatz)
  2. Sing Like Me
  3. Crawl
  4. So Cold
  5. What I Do (Ft. DJ Khaled & Plies)
  6. Famous Girl
  7. Take My Time (Ft. Tank)
  8. I.Y.A
  9. Pass Out (Ft. Eva Simons)
  10. Wait (Ft. Trey Songz & The Game)
  11. Lucky Me
  12. I'll Go
  13. Girlfriend (Ft. Lupe Fiasco) (Bonus)
If you don't know how to unzipped the files. GO FUCK YOURSELF BxTCHES & GxGOLOS!

Download this like, NOW.

click image to download the album

"Bad Romance"
"Dance In The Dark"
"So Happy I Could Die"

I've put up Lady GaGa's new album The Fame Monster so you all can download it. Three reasons why I think you should download this now: 1. This album rocks to the limit maaan. 2. it's in HQ (it's a high quality man!) 3. I think it's just released on the November 24th, 2009 and will include two discs. Today is? December 06, 2009. And it means? The Fame Monster Deluxe Edition is out already! No time to find the Discs? Download it here like, NOW!

Get excited, monsters!

That's why I'd always do my best to keep myself up to date. So when someone bragsabout their The Fame Monster album later, I'd be like, "um.. rightt. I have it like since weeks ago?". Yeah! Don't call me a show off, you know we all are.

Sports do not build character. They reveal it.

Hell-owe Bitches!
Back from school maaaan. There's Sports Day today. But the ONLY fucking reason is it's raining. Thunders, Lightnings, Starstrucks, are everywhere maaan. But still Sports Day :)
We played Tag-of-War, Discus, Estaf (Idk how to spell), Basket Ball. I joined the Estaf thing. Actually my team, Yellow Komodo Dragons won. Because of Ciendra we lose. But fine with me.
Finished @ 200? I don't think so. We played Volley afterwards. In the middle of the time. I tried to bump the Volley Ball (Gaya! Tapi it's a FACT that I can) but it hits my right cheek. Fine with me.

Anyway, I've learned a poem yesterday in my English Class, by Carol Ann Duffy. It's called 'VALENTINE'. Here's the poem:

Not a red rose or a satin heart.

I give you an onion.
It is a moon wrapped in brown paper.
It promises light
like the careful undressing of love.

It will blind you with tears
like a lover.
It will make your reflection
a wobbling photo of grief.

I am trying to be truthful.

Not a cute card or a kissogram.

I give you an onion.
Its fierce kiss will stay on your lips,
possessive and faithful
as we are,
for as long as we are.

Take it.
Its platinum loops shrink to a wedding-ring,
if you like.

Its scent will cling to your fingers,
cling to your knife.

You wished to have someone in your life. ONLY ONE. But some people might have more. It means, that people just can't get enough. Do you think it's easy to have someone who's kind and caring? Yeah, it's easy. But can you use them? Or can you have them for the rest of your life? Can you? If can, show me. Predictably, you're one of the luckiest person in the world then.

"People can't just get enough."

Blogger design by